1. Viererkreisklasse
1. Turnier:
Eppendorf | Holzzahl | |
1. | SV Einheit Frauenstein | 1654 |
2. | SV Eppendorf I | 1616 |
3. | Siebenlehner SV | 1605 |
4. | SG Seifersdorf II | 1582 |
5. | TuS Großschirma IV | 1555 |
6. | SV Rotation Weißenborn II | 1528 |
2. Turnier:
Großschirma | Holzzahl | |
1. | Siebenlehner SV | 1673 |
2. | SG Seifersdorf II | 1650 |
3. | TuS Großschirma IV | 1636 |
4. | SV Eppendorf I | 1593 |
5. | SV Einheit Frauenstein | 1587 |
6. | SV Rotation Weißenborn II | 1555 |
3. Turnier:
Frauenstein | Holzzahl | |
1. | SV Einheit Frauenstein | 1622 |
2. | Siebenlehner SV | 1583 |
3. | SG Seifersdorf II | 1570 |
4. | SV Eppendorf I | 1566 |
5. | TuS Großschirma IV | 1535 |
6. | SV Rotation Weißenborn II | 1511 |
4. Turnier:
Siebenlehn | Holzzahl | |
1. | SV Einheit Frauenstein | 1591 |
2. | Siebenlehner SV | 1567 |
3. | SG Seifersdorf II | 1563 |
4. | SV Eppendorf I | 1547 |
5. | TuS Großschirma IV | 1473 |
6. | SV Rotation Weißenborn II | 1009 |
5. Turnier:
Seifersdorf | Holzzahl | |
1. | SG Seifersdorf II | 1514 |
2. | Siebenlehner SV | 1507 |
3. | SV Eppendorf I | 1488 |
4. | SV Einheit Frauenstein | 1475 |
5. | TuS Großschirma IV | 1359 |
6. | SV Rotation Weißenborn II | 1354 |
6. Turnier:
Weißenborn | Holzzahl | |
1. | SV Eppendorf I | 1617 |
2. | SV Einheit Frauenstein | 1582 |
3. | Siebenlehner SV | 1537 |
4. | TuS Großschirma IV | 1522 |
5. | SG Seifersdorf II | 1486 |
6. | SV Rotation Weißenborn II | 1433 |
7. Turnier:
Weißenborn | Holzzahl | |
1. | SV Einheit Frauenstein | 1631 |
2. | SV Eppendorf I | 1598 |
3. | Siebenlehner SV | 1548 |
4. | SG Seifersdorf II | 1540 |
5. | TuS Großschirma IV | 1504 |
6. | SV Rotation Weißenborn II | 602 |
8. Turnier:
Großschirma | Holzzahl | |
1. | TuS Großschirma IV | 1630 |
2. | SV Einheit Frauenstein | 1627 |
3. | SV Eppendorf I | 1559 |
4. | Siebenlehner SV | 1552 |
5. | SV Rotation Weißenborn II | 1544 |
6. | SG Seifersdorf II | 1523 |
9. Turnier:
Siebenlehn | Holzzahl | |
1. | SV Eppendorf I | 1584 |
2. | Siebenlehner SV | 1577 |
3. | SV Einheit Frauenstein | 1568 |
4. | TuS Großschirma IV | 1560 |
5. | SV Rotation Weißenborn II | 1534 |
6. | SG Seifersdorf II | 1523 |
10. Turnier:
Seifersdorf | Holzzahl | |
1. | SV Eppendorf I | 1485 |
2. | Siebenlehner SV | 1484 |
3. | SG Seifersdorf II | 1474 |
4. | SV Einheit Frauenstein | 1441 |
5. | SV Rotation Weißenborn II | 1357 |
6. | TuS Großschirma IV | 1046 |
11. Turnier:
Frauenstein | Holzzahl | |
1. | SV Einheit Frauenstein | 1639 |
2. | SV Eppendorf I | 1610 |
3. | Siebenlehner SV | 1575 |
4. | SG Seifersdorf II | 1557 |
5. | SV Rotation Weißenborn II | 1498 |
6. | TuS Großschirma IV | 702 |
12. Turnier:
Weißenborn | Holzzahl | |
1. | SV Einheit Frauenstein | 1588 |
2. | SG Seifersdorf II | 1552 |
3. | SV Eppendorf I | 1531 |
4. | Siebenlehner SV | 1503 |
5. | SV Rotation Weißenborn II | 1200 |
6. | TuS Großschirma IV | 790 |